FÉDÉRATION PRÉSIDENT
 06 – ALPES MARITIMES  M. Daniel PHILIPPOT
 32 – GERS  M. Pierre DULONG
 38 – ISÈRE  M. Pierre-André FONTAINE
 56 – MORBIHAN  M. Vincent SALETTE
 57 – MOSELLE  M. Thierry GOURLOT
 62 – PAS DE CALAIS  M. Frédéric CADET
 64 – PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES  M. Hervé LUCBEREILH
 66 – PYRENEES ORIENTALES  M. Christopher POLONI
 72 – SARTHE  M. Paul PIERNE
 75 – PARIS  Mme Catherine ECHAVIDRE
 77 – SEINE ET MARNE   M.  Olivier  ALLART
 78 – YVELINES
 83 – VAR M. Thierry SARRAUTON
 92 – HAUTS DE SEINE  Mme Christine BOONE
 
DÉPARTEMENT DÉLÉGUÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL
 01 – AIN  M. Vincent BURDEAU
 10 – AUBE  M. Jean-Baptiste DANGIN
 13 – BOUCHES DU RHÔNE Mme Valérie LAUPIES
 14 – CALVADOS  M. François MAZAU
 21 – COTE D’OR  M. Bernard RAHON
 24 – DORDOGNE  M. Bruno LAREBIERE
 26 – DROME  M. Denis ABOUT
 27 – EURE  M. Philippe MARCHE
 28 – EURE ET LOIR  M. Marcel MORIN
 31 – HAUTE GARONNE  M. Henri BELLOCQ
 34 – HERAULT  M Didier BRESSON
 37 – INDRE ET LOIRE  M. Geoffroy de VRIES
 39 – JURA  M. Joseph PICOT D’ALIGNY
 40 – LES LANDES  M Philippe LACATON
 42 – LOIRE  M. André JOLY
 44 – LOIRE ATLANTIQUE  M. Philippe FOGEL
 46 – LOT  M. Michel GOUTAL
 50 – MANCHE  M. Jean-Nicolas BOULLENOIS
 52 – HAUTE-MARNE  Mme Fabienne CLUDEL
 53 – MAYENNE  M. Stanislas HENRY
 54 – MEURTHE ET MOSELLE M. Jean-Luc MANOURY
 55 – MEUSE  Mme Corinne KAUFMANN
 58 – NIEVRE  M. Pascal MALLET
 59 – NORD  Mme Véronique DECAMPS
 61 – ORNE  M.  François SOLIER
 62 – PAS DE CALAIS  M. Frédéric CADET
 67 – BAS RHIN  M. Pascal DUPAIX
 68 – HAUT RHIN  Mme Catherine DAHMANE
 69 – RHÔNE  M. Michel TURBIER
 74- HAUTE SAVOIE  M. Yann PIRIOU
 76 – SEINE MARITIME  Mme Annick LEVEAU
 80 – SOMME  M. Olivier BONDOIS
 81 – TARN  M. Jean SALVAN
 82 – TARN ET GARONNE  M. Gilles MOULIS
 84 – VAUCLUSE  M. Yann BALY
 85 – VENDEE  M. Jean-Noel DAUDIN
 86 – VIENNE  M. Michel RICHARD
 89 – YONNE  M. Joël RIGOLAT
 91 – ESSONNE  M. Pierre FAURE
 93 – SEINE SAINT DENIS  Mme Marie BEREZAI
 94 – VAL DE MARNE  M. Paul TEIL
 97 – LA RÉUNION  M. Eric MARCELY